Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in East Perth, WA

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near East Perth, WA, 6004

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Party Bus Hire Perth WA

Unit 13, 175 Hay St, East Perth, WA, 6004

Looking for a party bus hire? Do not worry. We Party Bus Hire Perth WA will help you. Party Bus Hire Perth WA is Cheapest, and Best Party Bus Hire in Perth WA. We offer services like pub/club crawl bus hire, birthday party bus hire, winery tours, bucks & hens night bus hire, school ball coach hire etcetera. Contact us for Cheapest and Best Party Bus Hire in Perth WA. We are in party bus hire industry for more than 14 years. There are many many ways to enjoy weekends. Party bus is one of the best ways to enjoy the weekend. We offer a wide range party buses to make your trip memorable. We offer all types of tours like tours for children or adults. Hens parties, school tours are some of our tours. We deliver our best for each party or trip as we have a wide range of buses and experienced team Contact us.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Transport Network Australia: East Victoria Park 1.08 km

755 Albany Hwy, East Victoria Park, WA, 6101

We are Australia's number one choice for companies and organisations that require a bus charter service. Through our vast industry network and experience, we offer you a solution to charter transport that is unmatched throughout Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Perth Maxi Charters Logo

Perth Maxi Charters 1.13 km

138A Murray St, Perth, WA, 6000

Perth Maxi Charters is a registered Corporate West Australian company, providing personalised, professional, friendly services and operating Bus & Coach Charters for all occasions.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
OZ West Travel Logo

OZ West Travel 1.24 km

PO Box 5188, Perth, WA, 6000

Welcome to Oz West Travel, we proudly provide you with vehicle charters, private touring and total ground travel solutions in Western Australia. Our services will be met to your expectations.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Doubleup Tours Logo

Doubleup Tours 1.24 km

Suite 288, 50 St Georges Tce, Perth, WA, 6000

Best party bus in Perth. Our double decker bus has been fully refurbished and features superior seating, vision, sound & lighting. The vehicle has been fitted with 2 LCD screens capable of playing music video clips. Perfect for any occasion from Hens Nights, bucks nights, Children's Parties, Wine Tours or general transfers in style.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

BusCharter.com.au Pty Ltd: Perth 1.24 km

Suite 42, 50 St Georges Tce, Perth, WA, 6000

BusCharter is the first choice for low cost Bus Hire including driver. Our Coach rates and Mini Bus rates are as ‘low as you can go’.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Party Bus Perth Logo

Party Bus Perth 1.35 km

50 St Georges Terrace, Perth, WA, 6000

Short description: Have a special group event coming up? Hire a stunning party bus with a fun-loving chauffeur from Party Bus Perth for your next group outing.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Integrity Coach Lines Aust Pty Ltd: Perth Logo

Integrity Coach Lines Aust Pty Ltd: Perth 1.59 km

Wellington St, Tourist Coach Stand, Perth, WA, 6000

Integrity Coach Lines is Western Australia's premier provider for coach travel from Perth to Broome and everywhere in between.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

M C Safaris 2.89 km

4 Seventh Ave, Kensington, WA, 6151

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Club 55 3.56 km

By Appointment, Carlisle, WA, 6101

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
All Ways Perth Bus Logo

All Ways Perth Bus 3.67 km

Unit 163, 2 Wall St, Maylands, WA, 6051

WA owned and family operated business. We cater to all party bus functions 24/7. Think Bucks, Hens, sporting, club crawls, birthday parties. You name it, we do it at an affordable price.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Perth Bus and Coach Charter: Maylands 3.84 km

Unit 26, 168 Guildford Rd, Maylands, WA, 6051

Perth Bus and Coach Charter is a leading transport company offering best customer services allowing travellers reach the destination within no time.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bus Charters Perth 3.84 km

By Appointment, North Perth, WA, 6006

Bus Charters Perth provides People Movers and Mini Bus Hire and are a great way of getting your small or large group from A to B whether you’re in Perth CBD or regional Western Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Airport Chauffeur Drive Logo

Airport Chauffeur Drive 4.26 km

1A Martin Ave, Rivervale, WA, 6103

Airport Chauffeur Drive have over twenty years of experience in the chauffeured Limousine business and have recently decided to create a new Company and offer this experience to the market. We offer Chauffeured Cars and Mini Coaches for Airport Transfers, Tours, Wedding Cars, Limo Perth and trained professional chauffeurs. Our vehicles are maintained to the highest standards so you can always feel confident that our Airport Limousine Service or Mini Coach Transfer service will be carried out by friendly and helpful staff. Experience the service you deserve from a professional transport provider. We monitor your inbound flight to ensure a your Vehicle and Chauffeur are waiting at the Terminal when you arrive even if your flight is early or late. Our Chauffeurs are all uniformed in a business suit and will hold a greeting sign so you can easily make contact at the terminal. Our fleet consists of modern well maintained vehicles and are always presented clean and fresh for your comfort. Book your next Airport Transfer or Airport Limousine Services with a local Limousine Cars Service Provider Airport Chauffeur Drive. Payment can be made by credit card or cash and our reservation staff are waiting to reply to your email or phone call.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Westbound Australia 4.58 km

47a Swan View Tce, Maylands, WA, 6051

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Abc Tours 4.97 km

1/87-89 Belmont Ave, Belmont, WA, 6104

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Milne's Bus Services 5.90 km

1/153 Drummond St, Bedford, WA, 6052

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

True Blue Tours 5.95 km

298 St Kilda Rd, Kewdale, WA, 6105

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Busit Australia Bus and Coach Charters 6.17 km

Chappel Street, Dianella, WA, 6059

Friendly Bus and Coach Charters. 21 seater to 70 plus. On Board Music and Party Lights

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thomson Coachlines 6.29 km

110 Victoria Rd, Kenwick, WA, 6107, Kenwick, WA, 6107

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Nightcruiser Party Bus Tours: Dianella Logo

Nightcruiser Party Bus Tours: Dianella 6.98 km

By Appointment, Dianella, WA, 6059

Nightcruiser "Moving Party People" is Perth's largest and most popular Party bus tour fleet. Biggest range of tours with free VIP entry, delas, sub-woofer sound and disco party lights.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top