Skip to content

Serviced Offices in Caroline Springs, VIC

The most popular Serviced Offices near Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Hobsons Bay Business Centre 16.17 km

Unit 7 Level 1 92 Railway St S, Altona, VIC, 3018

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mills Executive Serviced Offices Pty Ltd 19.35 km

Floor 2 200 Arden St, North Melbourne, VIC, 3051

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: Docklands Logo

Regus: Docklands 19.77 km

By Appointment, Docklands, VIC, 3008

Situated in Australia's largest commercial mixed use development, Collins Square office space can be found on Level 2, of The Lantern. Conveniently located between the Melbourne CBD and Docklands the area has become a sought-after business address attracting the national headquarters for many of Australia's most well known national brands, as well as the regional centre for a number of multinational corporations. This vibrant location also offers easy access to a world class retail precinct delivering an outstanding mix of staff amenity, food plaza, cafes, restaurants and business services. Access to public transport is among the best in Melbourne with the Collins Street tram at your doorstep and Southern Cross Station, the major railway station and transport hub of Melbourne, within a 1 minute walk. The Lanterns unique architecturally tessellated façade provides excellent natural light and affords expansive views of the surrounding area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Southside Business Centre 19.94 km

435 Williamstown Rd, Port Melbourne, VIC, 3207

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

The Bee Hive 19.96 km

By Appointment, Brunswick, VIC, 3056

The Bee Hive is a unique co-working space for Entrepreneurs doing buzziness. We have desks for daily, weekly or monthly rent. Office includes a Boardroom for meetings, Internet & Printing.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Compulink Serviced Offices 20.28 km

22-24 Blackwood St, North Melbourne, VIC, 3051

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Corporate Executive Offices: Melbourne 20.65 km

Level 7, 501 La Trobe St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Carlton Commercial Centre 20.82 km

247-249 Bouverie St, Carlton, VIC, 3053

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Corporate Management 21.05 km

530 Little Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Servcorp: Melbourne William Street Logo

Servcorp: Melbourne William Street 21.13 km

Level 40,140 William St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Servcorp’s global network of Serviced Offices and Virtual Office solutions enable businesses of any size to operate with the corporate presence, infrastructure and professional support of a multi-national corporation. Servcorp saves you hassle and gives you more time to focus on your business needs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
York Butter Factory Logo

York Butter Factory 21.13 km

62-66 King St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

The York Butter Factory is the co-working space for Melbourne's high-potential digital media and web 2.0 entrepreneurs. Established in 2011 inside an 1850s heritage-listed space, York Butter Factory is home to Upstarts with bold, global ambitions and clear intentions to change the world. Our vision is simple. Provide an environment in which the best Entrepreneurs can get shit done or simply #GSD. The culture is one of collaboration, resource sharing and tough love. Tenants are curated to promote this culture and ensure the alignment of ambition with achievement. To do this we work tirelessly to advance and supercharge the ecosystem which supports the achievement of great things. Leave mediocrity to the masses. Success is being globally renowned as the epicentre of the Australian tech startup ecosystem.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Collins St. Tower 21.17 km

480 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: Rialto Towers Logo

Regus: Rialto Towers 21.19 km

Level 27, Rialto South Tower, 525 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Regus office space in Rialto Towers. Professional and affordable serviced office space solutions.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

A Shared Office 21.22 km

212 La Trobe St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

A Shared Office Melbourne 21.25 km

222 Latrobe St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Normanby Chambers 21.26 km

430 Little Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Jump Space Logo

Jump Space 21.34 km

281 Lygon St, Brunswick East, VIC, 3057

Jumpspace offers serviced office space for all kinds of businesses and also provide shared office space with fully professional equipment for the competitive terms in Melbourne.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
460 City Road Serviced Offices Logo

460 City Road Serviced Offices 21.36 km

460 City Rd, South Melbourne, VIC, 3205

460 City Road Serviced Offices are a modern and recently renovated, serviced office complex with 13 offices. includes reception, meeting room, wi-fi, air-con, colour printer, bathroom and kitchen.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
The Cluster Logo

The Cluster 21.38 km

Unit 10, 50 Market St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

The Cluster serviced offices and virtual offices.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Victory Corporate Serviced Offices: Melbourne 21.42 km

By Appointment, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Here at Victory Corporate Serviced Offices our goal is to be the leader in co-working & serviced office vertical throughout Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 303 Collins St Logo

Regus: 303 Collins St 21.42 km

Level 28, 303 Collins St , Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Our office space at Melbourne Collins Street business centre is situated in the heart of Melbourne's central business district on the 28th floor of a premium office building.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 120 Collins St Logo

Regus: 120 Collins St 21.42 km

Level 31 & 50, 120 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Our office space at the Melbourne 120 Collins Street business centre is situated in the heart of the city's central business district in one of the tallest skyscrapers in the city.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 90 Collins St Logo

Regus: 90 Collins St 21.42 km

Level 8, 90 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

The 90 Collins Street centre offers a prestigious business address in Melbourne's "Paris End". The recently completed refurbishment has delivered a Grade A office building, complete with state-of-the-art services. 90 Collins Street is immersed in Melbourne's city life with everything at your doorstep, from key transport links to renowned restaurants and bar as well as hotels and theatres. The centre has tram stops and a taxi rank on it's doorstep and is well connected to local freeways. The centre is a 5 minute walk to Parliament station. The Centre provides the ideal setting to showcase your business in a contemporary environment with quality features and attractive communal spaces making 90 Collins Street a perfect solution for local and international companies looking for flexible and fully-equipped offices with comprehensive services at a reasonable price.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 430 Collins St Logo

Regus: 430 Collins St 21.42 km

Ground Floor, 430 Little Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

You run your business. We'll run the office. The business centre is ideally located with restaurants, cafes, and shops close by.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: St Kilda Rd Logo

Regus: St Kilda Rd 21.42 km

Level 14, 380 St Kilda Rd, Melbourne, VIC, 3004

The Regus Business Center at Melbourne's St Kilda Road offers clients a range of professional serviced office space, meeting rooms and virtual offices at affordable prices.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 555 Lonsdale St Logo

Regus: 555 Lonsdale St 21.42 km

Level 10, 555 Lonsdale St , Melbourne, VIC, 3000

The office space at the Lonsdale Street business centre offers great transport links with a tram station 2 minutes away and Flagstaff and Southern Cross Train stations within 10 minute walk.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 567 Collins St Logo

Regus: 567 Collins St 21.42 km

Level 21, 567 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

You run your business. We'll run the office. The office space is located in one of Melbourne's most prestigious addresses, Collins Street.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 180 Lonsdale St Logo

Regus: 180 Lonsdale St 21.42 km

Level 19, 180 Lonsdale St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

The 180 Lonsdale Street office space is located in the north east district of Melbourne's bustling CBD. This location has excellent access to public transport, with Melbourne Central and Parliament train stations within a 5-10 minute walk, whilst tram and bus services are located within 50 metres of the building. This newly refurbished centre situated on level 19 offers beautiful views of the city, as well high quality office space with substantial natural light. Ample amenity for staff and clients surrounds the centre with the office tower sitting above the QV retail precinct consisting of over 100 speciality retail and food outlets. Melbourne is regularly rated as one of the top cities in the world to live and work in and the economy continues to grow.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Coupar Angus Virtual Offices Logo

Coupar Angus Virtual Offices 21.42 km

Suite 3, Level 8, 179 Queen St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

You can now hire a virtual office in Australia by CA Virtual Offices and save big on your office rent and infrastructure expenses.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Collins Street Business Centre 21.44 km

Level 8, 350 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

There is nothing more vital for your business than location.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Coupar Angus Enterprises Logo

Coupar Angus Enterprises 21.44 km

Level 8, 179 Queen St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Virtual Office and Mail Forwarding Service, Melbourne CBD. Get a premium address for your business.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Collins Street Business Center Logo

Collins Street Business Center 21.44 km

Level 8, 350 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Rent Your Own Prestigious Serviced Office at Collins Street Melbourne with Your Own Professional Reception & Admin Team.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Regus: 385 Bourke St Logo

Regus: 385 Bourke St 21.45 km

385 Bourke St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Managed Office Space at 385 Bourke Street located in Central Business District and retail precinct of Melbourne's commercial hub.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top