Skip to content

Get 3 Quotes From Qualified Providers in Upholsterers

Upholsterers in Thornleigh, NSW

The most popular Upholsterers near Thornleigh, NSW, 2120

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

C B Rae Upholsterers

14 Railway Pde, Thornleigh, NSW, 2120

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

A & J G Townsend 2.82 km

174 Quarter Sessions Rd, Westleigh, NSW, 2120

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

J & P Viski Upholstery 2.84 km

510 Pennant Hills Rd, West Pennant Hills, NSW, 2125

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Buckingham Upholstery Northside 5.15 km

35 Heath St, Asquith, NSW, 2077

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Asquith Upholstery 5.51 km

42 Baldwin Ave, Asquith, NSW, 2077

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Rodham R J 5.61 km

31 Range Rd, West Pennant Hills, NSW, 2125

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Barnes Upholstery 5.86 km

Rear 69-73 Grandview St, Pymble, NSW, 2073

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

North Upholstery 7.12 km

9/6 Gillot Way, St Ives, NSW, 2075

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

K T Upholstery 8.18 km

51/2 Richard Cl, North Rocks, NSW, 2151

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Broome Ray 8.32 km

20/18 Loyalty Rd, North Rocks, NSW, 2151

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Gotcha Covered Upholstery & Curtains: Glenhaven 8.49 km

92 Glenhaven Rd, Glenhaven, NSW, 2156

Gotcha Covered is the best upholstery, custom curtains, furniture, lounges and loose covers provider in Sydney that gives an attractive and stunning look to your home.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

A & L Trimming & Upholstery 9.34 km

19 Valda Pl, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Cascade Upholstery Services 9.39 km

10 Bevans Rd, Galston, NSW, 2159

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Harmony Upholstery Pty Ltd 9.46 km

27-31 Woodstream Cres, Kellyville, NSW, 2155

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Gotcha Covered Upholstery & Curtains: Dural 9.71 km

By Appointment, Dural, NSW, 2158

Gotcha Covered is the best upholstery, custom curtains, furniture, lounges and loose covers provider in Sydney that gives an attractive and stunning look to your home.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

D D Upholstery 10.00 km

7 Brodie St, Rydalmere, NSW, 2116

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Classique Upholstery & Furnishings 10.16 km

32 Glanmire Rd, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Aj Rodgers 10.46 km

11 Betty Ave, Winston Hills, NSW, 2153

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Upholstery Shppe The 10.51 km

8 Tristania Ct, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Jade Upholstery Pty Ltd 10.62 km

Unit 5, 15-17 Chaplin Dr, Lane Cove West, NSW, 2066

Jade Upholstery specialises in upholstery but also offers a furniture design service and Snaptex wall panelling. Our understanding of both areas means our craftsmenship is of the highest calibre.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Perfection Upholstery 10.66 km

Unit 25B, 33 College St, Gladesville, NSW, 2111

Perfection Upholstery: "Master Craftsmanship Without Compromise".

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Moore Kerry Upholstery 10.90 km

40 High St, Gladesville, NSW, 2111

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Royal Upholstery 11.71 km

Unit 1, 64 Windsor Rd, Kellyville, NSW, 2155

Royal upholstery is a furniture recover and repair company.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tony Brown's Upholstery 12.26 km

36 Collett Cres, Kings Langley, NSW, 2147

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Moran Furniture 12.57 km

398 Pacific Hwy, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Moran Re-Upholstery Service 12.57 km

398 Pacific Hwy, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Greg's Upholstery 12.57 km

By Appointment, Narara, NSW, 2147

Covering the Central Coast With over 17 years experience in custom design lounges, dining chairs, car and Boat interiors. Covering all your Domestic and commercial needs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Moran Contract 12.57 km

398 Pacific Hwy, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Moran 12.58 km

398 Pacific Hwy, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Robies Upholstery 12.72 km

40 The Drive, Concord, NSW, 2137

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

A.A. Motor Trimming 12.85 km

26 Cowper St, Granville, NSW, 2142

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Jill's Cushions & Covers 13.14 km

12b Richardson St E, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
The Chairman Office Chair Sales & Repairs Logo

The Chairman Office Chair Sales & Repairs 13.36 km

Unit 4, 17 Dickson Ave, Artarmon, NSW, 2064

Office Chair Repairs Sydney. The Chairman Office Chair Repairs Sydney do onsite repairs to all makes and models of office chairs. Our experienced technicians will come to you in your home or office.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

McKay Don Upholsterer 13.41 km

31 Warrane Rd, North Willoughby, NSW, 2068

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Alpha Upholstery 13.47 km

115 Bungaree Rd, Pendle Hill, NSW, 2145

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Christensen C Upholstery 13.48 km

217 Coolowie Rd, Terrey Hills, NSW, 2084

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ammon Leather Pty Ltd 13.54 km

3/25 George St, North Strathfield, NSW, 2137

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Highlander Quality Upholstery 13.63 km

9 Martens Cct, Kellyville, NSW, 2155

Get 3 Quotes For Upholsterers Now...

Get three qualification-checked upholsterers experts to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to get jobs done around the house.

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business
    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top