Pathology Services in Melbourne

54 pathology services in Melbourne, VIC, ranked by local votes. Browse by suburb below.

Showing 1–20 of 54

Westgate Health Co-operative: Newport
Pathology Services

Westgate Health Co-operative: Newport

2 Home Rd · Newport · VIC 3015

Westgate Health Co-operative (WGHC) is unique. It is a registered community co-operative that: - Operates two General Practice Medical Centres; - Provides cost-effective dental surgery; - Offers a…

Health and MedicalDoctors and Medical Centresdoctordoctors
View profile
Pathology Services

Melbourne Speech Clinics

By appointment only · Glen Waverley · VIC 3150

Professional Australian based group of Speech Pathology Private Practices offering leading Assessment, Diagnostic, Treatment and Counselling services to the greater metropolitan Melbourne region. Our…

Health and MedicalPathology Services
View profile
Pathology Services

Medical Plus

By appointment only · Tullamarine · VIC 3043

Medical Plus have serviced the veterinary profession for the past twenty years. Specialising in imaging, we have products to suit every budget and application in Ultrasound, X-Ray and advanced…

Health and MedicalPathology ServicesHealth and MedicalVets
View profile
Pathology Services

Myhealth: Bayside

By appointment only · Frankston · VIC 3199

Our Doctors come from a wide range of backgrounds and have a variety of special interests. We provide a complete range of medical and allied health services including onsite Pathology, Chiropractor,…

Health and MedicalDoctors and Medical Centresdoctordoctors
View profile
Pathology Services

The Pathology Foundation

By appointment only · Melbourne · VIC 3000

The Pathology Foundation has been conducting Blood Collection and ECG courses for more than 25 years with qualified nurse educators and is the training provider for the medical students in most of…

Health and MedicalDoctors and Medical Centresdoctordoctors
View profile
Pathology Services

Bioscreen

By appointment only · Parkville · VIC 3052

Get an accurate gut microbiome test with quantitative culture-based analysis, not just presence or absence. Trusted by practitioners for over 30 years.

Health and MedicalPathology ServicesHealth and MedicalSpecialist Medical Services
View profile
Pathology Services

Southbank Family Medical Centre

By appointment only · Southbank · VIC 3006

Your Family Doctor is a vital part of managing your family's health and well-being. Our family medical centre offers comprehensive health care for people of all ages, family or individuals, with the…

Health and MedicalDoctors and Medical Centresdoctordoctors
View profile
Pathology Services

North Melbourne Family Medical Centre

By appointment only · North Melbourne · VIC 3051

Family Medicine Your Family Doctor is a vital part of managing your family’s health and well-being. Our family medical centre offers comprehensive health care for people of all ages, family or…

Health and MedicalDoctors and Medical Centresdoctordoctors
View profile
Pathology Services

Oakleigh Family Medical Centre

By appointment only · Oakleigh East · VIC 3166

Family Medicine Your Family Doctor is a vital part of managing your family's health and well-being. Our family medical centre offers comprehensive health care for people of all ages, family or…

Health and MedicalDoctors and Medical Centresdoctordoctors
View profile
Pathology Services

Victorian Clinical Genetics Services

By appointment only · Parkville · VIC 3052

VCGS, along with our parent company, the Murdoch Children's Research Institute (MCRI), has the largest collective genetics expertise in the Southern Hemisphere. Our fully integrated research,…

Health and MedicalSpecialist Medical ServicesHealth and MedicalPathology Services
View profile
Pathology Services

Cabrini Pathology

302 Glenferrie Rd · Malvern · VIC 3144
Health and MedicalPathology ServicesHealth and MedicalPrivate Hospitals
View profile
Pathology Services

Dna Solutions

By appointment only · Boronia · VIC 3155
Health and MedicalPathology ServicesManufacturing and IndustrialHealth and Medical
View profile
Pathology Services

Ingenius Coaching

By appointment only · Bentleigh East · VIC 3165
Health and MedicalPathology ServicesHealth and MedicalSpecialist Medical Services
View profile
Pathology Services

Pathlab

By appointment only · Fawkner · VIC 3060
Health and MedicalPathology ServicesHealth and MedicalSpecialist Medical Services
View profile
Pathology Services

Pathlab

By appointment only · Reservoir · VIC 3073
Health and MedicalPathology ServicesHealth and MedicalSpecialist Medical Services
View profile
Pathology Services

Chambers David Dr

By appointment only · Gardenvale · VIC 3185
Health and MedicalPathology ServicesHealth and MedicalSpecialist Medical Services
View profile

Pathology Services by suburb in Melbourne

AllBCDEFGHMNOPRST