PA Systems & Megaphones in Sydney

82 pa systems & megaphones in Sydney, NSW, ranked by local votes. Browse by suburb below.

Showing 1–20 of 82

Atomic Productions
PA Systems & Megaphones

Atomic Productions

By appointment only · Bronte · NSW 2024

Specialists in pa systems & pro lighting hire, installation & retail. professional, friendly advice and quality pa equipment hire. Battery powered systems, pa systems hire from small to large. We…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
SuperSonic Speaker Hire
PA Systems & Megaphones

SuperSonic Speaker Hire

By appointment only · Narrabeen · NSW 2101

SuperSonic speaker hire provides high quality sound and lighting solutions for the northern beaches and surrounding areas. We aim to provide customers with competitive prices and quality service. Our…

View profile
CDS Audio Visual
PA Systems & Megaphones

CDS Audio Visual

By appointment only · Hornsby · NSW 2077

Conference Data Services was formed to provide Audio Visual Hire and Technical Audio Visual Event Production for conferences and events with an eye to creativity and content production. We now…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
Sydney Live Sound
PA Systems & Megaphones

Sydney Live Sound

By appointment only · South Windsor · NSW 2756

If you want your event to make all the right sounds, discuss your requirements with the reliable PA system hire specialists of Sydney Live Sound. We are Central Coast’s top choice for outstanding and…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Audio Visual Events

By appointment only · St Leonards · NSW 2065

Audio Visual Events takes pride in providing expert and reliable assistance to ensure your vision is recognised, successfully and professionally. From corporate events, gala dinners, large scale…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Clare Communications Co Pty Ltd

By appointment only · Alexandria · NSW 2015

Audio-visual systems designed, installed, programmed, and supported by Sydney specialists established in 1978.

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesManufacturing and Industrial
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

InHouseAV

By appointment only · Concord · NSW 2137

Australia based InHouseAV offers Audio Visual Equipment Hire. We are specialising in Audio Visual hire and sale in Melbourne, Brisbane, Adelaide Perth and Sydney.

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Squirrel Sound

By appointment only · Raby · NSW 2566

Squirrel Sound offers professional, affordable audio visual services. Based in the Macarthur region, we serve the greater Sydney area providing and operating PA systems for small to medium events. We…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & Megaphones
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Action Sound Pty Ltd

By appointment only · Homebush · NSW 2140

Action Sound is audio, AV, lighting & staging. We provide event production, AV installation & servicing, equipment hire, and sales. We're located in Homebush West, Sydney, NSW. Contact us now for PA…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsDVD StoresVideo & Other Electronic Media Rental
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Allison Audio

By appointment only · Brookvale · NSW 2100

Repair and servicing business for audio, hi-fi and video equipment in Brookvale, NSW. The business has now closed.

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsMicrowave Ovens Sales Service & RepairsCar and Boating
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Voyager Sound

By appointment only · Carlingford Court · NSW 2118

An events production company in Sydney supplying sound, lighting, vision and staging for functions and events.

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsDVD StoresVideo & Other Electronic Media Rental
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Bava's Music City

By appointment only · Liverpool · NSW 2170

Bava's Music City offers a wide assortment of musical instruments for the professional, hobbyist, or beginner musician. Call us today for fantastic deals!

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesEducation and Tuition
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Acc Audio & Visual Systems

By appointment only · Waterloo · NSW 2017

Professional AV Installation Sydney's Trusted Services for boardrooms, venues, education, and places of worship. Over 20 years of experience delivering AV installations across Sydney.

Business ServicesOther Administrative ServicesRetailElectrical & Electronics
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Bondi PA Hire

By appointment only · Bondi · NSW 2026

Bondi PA Hire the boutique hire company offering sound equipments and audio visual equipments to all eastern suburbs. Call for a quote on projectors, speakers, microphones, lighting, dj gear,…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

CSV Audiovisual

By appointment only · Alexandria · NSW 2015

Why are LED projectors becoming more and more popular among businesses, event management companies, and educational institutions? Let us learn more about them and their advantages.

We hireProjectorsProjector ScreensPA Sound Systems
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Pro Audio Group Australia Pty Ltd

By appointment only · Kirrawee · NSW 2232

Pro Audio Group is your source for the finest audio equipment. They offer studio monitor speakers, active speakers and wireless speakers for use at the studio or on the road. Get quality sound and…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

North Shore Speaker Hire

By appointment only · Pymble · NSW 2073

North Shore Speaker Hire, managed by Devoted Audio Solutions is committed to providing the latest audio, visual and lighting equipment to make your next event a great success. We have been in…

RetailElectrical & ElectronicsPA Systems & MegaphonesRetail
View profile
PA Systems & Megaphones

Andrew's P A Hire

By appointment only · South Penrith · NSW 2750
Manufacturing and IndustrialElectronic Equipment ManufacturersRetailElectrical & Electronics
View profile

PA Systems & Megaphones by suburb in Sydney

AllABCDFGHIKLMNPQRSTVWY