Carpet Cleaning in Toowoomba

44 carpet cleaning in Toowoomba, QLD, ranked by local votes. Browse by suburb below.

Showing 1–20 of 44

Open House Cleaning Solutions
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Open House Cleaning Solutions

By appointment only · Middle Ridge · QLD 4350

We offer a quality carpet cleaning service and related services. All work quality assured by a certified technician. Carpet cleaning Toowomba and Surrounding regions Tile and grout cleaning and…

Home Services & RenovationSteam & Pressure CleaningHome Services & RenovationCarpet Cleaning
Get a quoteView profile
Floor Clean
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Floor Clean

By appointment only · Linthorpe · QLD 4356

At Floor Clean, we do Residential and Commercial cleaning. This includes Carpet cleaning, Hard floor cleaning, Upholstery Cleaning (Lounge, Blinds & Bed), Carpet & Vinyl installer & Repair (New and…

Home Services & RenovationCarpet Cleaningcarpet cleaningcarpet cleaners
Get a quoteView profile
Floor & Pest Clean
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Floor & Pest Clean

By appointment only · Linthorpe · QLD 4356

We also specialize in numerous cleaning services, including pest control, carpet repair, upholstery cleaning, carpet cleaning and floor cleaning. We take pride in our experience, our networks and in…

Home Services & RenovationPest Control Servicespest managementpest inspection
Get a quoteView profile
Toowoomba Carpet Care
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Toowoomba Carpet Care

By appointment only · Toowoomba · QLD 4350

Carpet Cleaning Toowoomba Toowoomba Carpet Care offers high quality carpet steam cleaning at an affordable price. We only use the best carpet cleaning products and equipment to achieve great results.…

Home Services & RenovationCarpet Cleaningcarpet cleaningcarpet cleaners
Get a quoteView profile
Spainy's Carpet & Pest Services
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Spainy's Carpet & Pest Services

By appointment only · Gowrie Junction · QLD 4352

As an owner operated business I can provide quality results, friendly service & return all calls promptly. My truck mount steam cleaning equipment means I can handle any size job. I specialise in…

Home Services & RenovationPest Control Servicespest managementpest inspection
Get a quoteView profile
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Focused On Cleaning

By appointment only · Toowoomba City · QLD 4350

Focused on Cleaning are the leaders in quality commercial cleaning and have now introduced their new home carpet cleaning division. Call us now for to book a free quote and find out what you've been…

Carpet Cleaning
Get a quoteView profile
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Southern Downs Carpet Cleaning

22 Rodeo Dr · Warwick · QLD 4370

Southern Downs Carpet Cleaning provides carpet cleaning and End of Lease cleaning in Warwick and surround. We use high quality, Australian made equipment and the best cleaning products, ensuring…

Get a quoteView profile
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Sweep Mop and Vac

37 Prosser st · Toowoomba · QLD 4350

Sparkling floor service for your house. Come home to the all natural fresh aroma of native lemon myrtle and eucalyptus. Discounts for regulars!

Domestic Floor Cleaning
Get a quoteView profile
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

WCT Upholstery and Carpet Cleaning

By appointment only · Toowoomba City · QLD 4350

I like to think that you are absolutely delighted with our carpet cleaning services. However, if you find yourself a little disappointed with it, don't hesitate to contact us right away and tell us…

Carpet cleaningRug cleaningUpholstery CleaningSteam Cleaning
Get a quoteView profile
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Warwick Bond Cleaners

By appointment only · Warwick · QLD 4370

Warwick Bond Cleaners take care of all your end of lease cleaning, & move out cleans. From Carpet cleaning to window cleaning, and kitchens to bathrooms, and everything in between, including wall…

Home Services & RenovationHome Cleanerscleancleaning
Get a quoteView profile
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Stain Busters Carpet Cleaning & Pest Control

By appointment only · Toowoomba · QLD 4350

Stain Busters is part of a nationally franchised operation, using a carpet, rug and upholstery cleaning service which incorporates their own exclusive stain removal products and procedures giving a…

Home Services & RenovationCarpet Cleaningcarpet cleaningcarpet cleaners
Get a quoteView profile
Carpet Cleaning · Takes quote requests

Supreme Clean

102-120 Greenwattle St · Cranley · QLD 4350
Home Services & RenovationBlind Maintenance and CleaningHome Services & RenovationCarpet Cleaning
Get a quoteView profile

Carpet Cleaning by suburb in Toowoomba

AllCDGHLMNOPRSTW