Skip to content

Truck and Bus Rental in Milperra, NSW

The most popular Truck and Bus Rental near Milperra, NSW, 1891

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Revesby

164 Milperra Rd, Milperra, NSW, 2214

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Reasonable Car Hire 2.23 km

188-190 Fairfield St, Fairfield, NSW, 2165

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 3.91 km

223-257 Guildford Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Aim Truck Rental 5.46 km

4/69 St Ann St, Merrylands, NSW, 2160

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 5.68 km

20 Orange Grove Rd, Liverpool, NSW, 2170

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Liverpool 5.71 km

Cnr Bigge & Elizabeth St, Liverpool, NSW, 2170

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Revline Auto Tech Pty Ltd 5.85 km

472 Cabramatta Rd, Cabramatta West, NSW, 2166

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 6.69 km

126 Chapel Rd, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mal Hooley Truck Repairs 7.08 km

Unit 2, 8 Blackstone St, Wetherill Park, NSW, 2164

Specialising in bus and truck repairs.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Parramatta 7.15 km

182 Parramatta St, Auburn, NSW, 2144

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Discount Car & Truck Rentals: Parramatta 7.16 km

389 Church St, Parramatta, NSW, 2150

Discount Car and Truck Rentals have various locations throughout Sydney servicing the Sydney CBD, The Inner and Greater West, Eastern Suburbs and Southern Sydney.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Parramatta Westmead 7.85 km

240 Great Western Hwy, Westmead, NSW, 2145

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 8.90 km

2 Station St, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Robus Rentals: Parramatta 9.32 km

389 Church St, Parramatta, NSW, 2150

At Robus Rentals, we have a wide range of vehicles and products to suit all of your needs including small and large cars, 8 & 12 seater buses, moving trucks and vans.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Got 2 Go Rentals 9.69 km

177 Parramatta Rd, Homebush West, NSW, 2140

Whether you're moving house and need a van, your car is being repaired or just want something special for the weekend. Got 2 Go Rentals will have the vehicle that suits your needs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Truck Moves Logo

Truck Moves 9.75 km

170 Newton Rd, Wetherill Park, NSW, 2164

One thing that sets us apart is our personalised and flexible services. We provide a driver delivery service that fits your schedule.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Network Rentals 10.27 km

99 Lakemba St, Belmore, NSW, 2192

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Exel Car Rental: Parramatta Logo

Exel Car Rental: Parramatta 10.39 km

618 Church St, North Parramatta, NSW, 2151

Affordable car rental company in Sydney inner west. Hire ute and van on hourly basis, min 3hrs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 10.63 km

616-618 Church St, North Parramatta, NSW, 2151

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Leo's Mini Bus Rentals 10.83 km

25 Valencia Cres, Toongabbie, NSW, 2146

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 11.48 km

460 Parramatta Rd, Strathfield, NSW, 2135

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Low Rate Rentals Pty Ltd 12.43 km

197 Windsor Rd, Northmead, NSW, 2152

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Network Car 12.73 km

2/192 Kingsgrove Rd, Kingsgrove, NSW, 2208

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Karratha Airport 13.16 km

Terminal Building, Karratha Airport, WA, 6714

Thrifty offers the best car hire in every state, territory, major town and major airport in Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Refridgerated Truck Rentals 13.19 km

200 Walters Rd, Blacktown, NSW, 2148

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: West Ryde 13.24 km

1139 Victoria Rd, West Ryde, NSW, 2114

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area. Thrifty Car Rental has special deals for cars, trucks, utes vans & mini-buses Australia Wide.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Sydney Ute Hire: Penshurst Logo

Sydney Ute Hire: Penshurst 13.69 km

494 Forest Rd, Penshurst, NSW, 2222

Sydney Ute hire, Van hire, Trailer Hire in Sydney Metro Areas. Minimum ute & van hire is 2hrs. Locations open late or 24hrs 7 days. Rent a ute from $45.00. Van from $55.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Robus Rentals: West Ryde Logo

Robus Rentals: West Ryde 13.76 km

1139 Victoria Rd, West Ryde, NSW, 2114

When you need a rental service that you can rely on, give Robus Rentals a call. Our fleet is covered by NRMA roadside assistance so if your vehicle breaks down, you can get it fixed quick and easy.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 14.21 km

396 Forest Rd, Hurstville, NSW, 2220

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Ascot Rent A Ute 14.24 km

797 Pennant Hills Rd, Carlingford, NSW, 2118

Sydney Ute Hire: Earlwood Logo

Sydney Ute Hire: Earlwood 14.39 km

200 Homer St, Earlwood, NSW, 2206

At Sydney Ute Hire® we specialise in Utility Hire, Ute Hire, Van Hire and Trolley Hire in Sydney Metro Areas.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty Car Rental: Blacktown 14.40 km

6a Sunnyholt Rd, Blacktown, NSW, 2148

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area. Thrifty Car Rental has special deals for cars, trucks, utes vans & mini-buses Australia Wide.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top