Skip to content

Truck and Bus Rental in Laverton North, VIC

The most popular Truck and Bus Rental near Laverton North, VIC, 3026

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Rentco: Laverton North Logo

Rentco: Laverton North

Unit 1, 17-19 Somerleigh Rd, Laverton North, VIC, 3026

Rentco is Australia's leading equipment rental company.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

All Car Rentals 4.71 km

22 Second Ave, Sunshine, VIC, 3020

All car rental offers cheap minibus, ute and many other car variety.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Altona North 6.52 km

302 Kororoit Creek Rd, Altona North, VIC, 3025

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Sunshine 6.53 km

727 Ballarat Rd, Sunshine, VIC, 3020

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Hoppers Crossing 8.49 km

313 Old Geelong Rd, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 3029

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area. Thrifty Car Rental has special deals for cars, trucks, utes vans & mini-buses Australia Wide.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Hoppers Crossing 9.20 km

148B Old Geelong Rd, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 3029

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Footscray 9.64 km

69 Hopkins St, Footscray, VIC, 3011

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Footscray 9.91 km

Cnr Whitehall & Hopkins Sts, Footscray, VIC, 3011

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Semi-Skel Hire Pty Ltd 11.31 km

53/542 Footscray Raod West Melbourne Victoria 3003, West Melbourne, VIC, 3003

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Network Car & Truck Rentals: Ascot Vale 12.78 km

484 Mt Alexander Rd, Ascot Vale, VIC, 3032

Network Car & Truck Rentals Melbourne will save you money with our cheap car and truck rental rates. Our Melbourne fleet ranges from economy cars to family size sedans, SUVs, 8 seat and 12 seat minibuses, 4WDs, utes, vans and moving trucks. Book Online and Save!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mobil 13.25 km

Cnr Flemington & Racecourse Rds, North Melbourne, VIC, 3051

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: South Melbourne 13.36 km

153-157 Montague St, South Melbourne, VIC, 3205

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Werribee 13.44 km

135 Railway Ave, Werribee, VIC, 3030

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Southern Cross Station 13.51 km

Unit 28, 99 Spencer St, Docklands, VIC, 3008

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

National Car Rental 13.84 km

60 Clarendon St, South Melbourne, VIC, 3205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Delta 13.91 km

Cnr Clarendon St & City Rd, South Melbourne, VIC, 3205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car And Truck Rental: Southbank 13.95 km

295 City Rd, Southbank, VIC, 3006

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

National Car Rental 14.25 km

89-91 Franklin St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Melbourne Airport 14.34 km

Terminal Bldg, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Here at Thrifty Melbourne Airport Car Hire we are all about fair-dinkum no fuss vehicle hire. Our staff are car professionals and can help you choose the coolest car or adventure van for your journey.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Melbourne City 14.35 km

390 Elizabeth St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Melbourne 14.47 km

Shop 3, 8 Franklin St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Airport West 14.84 km

2 Moore Rd, Airport West, VIC, 3042

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Rent Me A Car: Melbourne Logo

Rent Me A Car: Melbourne 15.32 km

23 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

With Rent Me A Car you can compare Avis, Budget, Europcar, Hertz and Thrifty. We offer you the cheapest rental rates from the 5 car hire companies. With over 700 locations Australia wide, cheapest car rental rates, comparing companies one against another and we also offer NO BOOKING FEES. Compare car rental Melbourne, car hire Sydney, Brisbane and even smaller towns like Geelong and Ballarat plus hundreds more. Compare, Book and Save with Rent Me A Car.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Melbourne International Airport 15.58 km

Melbourne International Airport Terminal 4, Airport Dr, Tullamarine, VIC, 3043

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Tullamarine 16.81 km

155 Mickleham Rd, Tullamarine, VIC, 3043

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Atlas Rent A Car 16.93 km

35 Hoddle St, Richmond, VIC, 3121

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Atlas Car & Truck Rental: Tullamarine 17.01 km

157 Mickleham Rd, Tullamarine, VIC, 3043

We rent leisure and commercial vehicles throughout the Eastern coast of Australia and are committed to providing all our customers the best vehicles for their needs at the best possible price.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Melbourne Domestic Airport 17.06 km

Melbourne Airport, Departure Dr, Melbourne Airport, VIC, 3045

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: South Yarra 17.77 km

425 Malvern Rd, South Yarra, VIC, 3141

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty Car Rental: Richmond 17.92 km

393-395 Bridge Rd, Richmond, VIC, 3121

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area. Thrifty Car Rental has special deals for cars, trucks, utes vans & mini-buses Australia Wide.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mobil 18.13 km

Cnr St Kilda & Head Sts, Elwood, VIC, 3184

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Insight Marketing Strategy Pty Ltd 18.13 km

Cnr St Kilda & Head Sts, Elwood, VIC, 3184

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top