Skip to content

Truck and Bus Rental in Southbank, VIC

The most popular Truck and Bus Rental near Southbank, VIC, 3006

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car And Truck Rental: Southbank

295 City Rd, Southbank, VIC, 3006

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

National Car Rental 0.75 km

60 Clarendon St, South Melbourne, VIC, 3205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Delta 0.76 km

Cnr Clarendon St & City Rd, South Melbourne, VIC, 3205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Southern Cross Station 1.23 km

Unit 28, 99 Spencer St, Docklands, VIC, 3008

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Rent Me A Car: Melbourne Logo

Rent Me A Car: Melbourne 1.27 km

23 Collins St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

With Rent Me A Car you can compare Avis, Budget, Europcar, Hertz and Thrifty. We offer you the cheapest rental rates from the 5 car hire companies. With over 700 locations Australia wide, cheapest car rental rates, comparing companies one against another and we also offer NO BOOKING FEES. Compare car rental Melbourne, car hire Sydney, Brisbane and even smaller towns like Geelong and Ballarat plus hundreds more. Compare, Book and Save with Rent Me A Car.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Melbourne Airport 1.51 km

Terminal Bldg, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Here at Thrifty Melbourne Airport Car Hire we are all about fair-dinkum no fuss vehicle hire. Our staff are car professionals and can help you choose the coolest car or adventure van for your journey.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: South Melbourne 1.51 km

153-157 Montague St, South Melbourne, VIC, 3205

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Melbourne City 1.55 km

390 Elizabeth St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

National Car Rental 1.67 km

89-91 Franklin St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Melbourne 1.71 km

Shop 3, 8 Franklin St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Atlas Rent A Car 2.67 km

35 Hoddle St, Richmond, VIC, 3121

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty Car Rental: Richmond 3.45 km

393-395 Bridge Rd, Richmond, VIC, 3121

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area. Thrifty Car Rental has special deals for cars, trucks, utes vans & mini-buses Australia Wide.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Semi-Skel Hire Pty Ltd 3.85 km

53/542 Footscray Raod West Melbourne Victoria 3003, West Melbourne, VIC, 3003

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Delta Car & Truck Rentals 4.04 km

23 Swan St, Richmond, VIC, 3121

We are Melbourne's Truck Rental specialists! Call us today for a great rate on your truck hire! We're centrally located in the heart of Melbourne and offer the best rates for Truck Hire and Car Rentals. We provide superior service with local knowledge and guarantee the best rates in town!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Richmond 4.05 km

119 Palmer St, Richmond, VIC, 3121

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: South Yarra 4.20 km

425 Malvern Rd, South Yarra, VIC, 3141

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mobil 4.20 km

Cnr Flemington & Racecourse Rds, North Melbourne, VIC, 3051

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Footscray 5.65 km

Cnr Whitehall & Hopkins Sts, Footscray, VIC, 3011

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Footscray 5.93 km

69 Hopkins St, Footscray, VIC, 3011

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Network Car & Truck Rentals: Ascot Vale 6.09 km

484 Mt Alexander Rd, Ascot Vale, VIC, 3032

Network Car & Truck Rentals Melbourne will save you money with our cheap car and truck rental rates. Our Melbourne fleet ranges from economy cars to family size sedans, SUVs, 8 seat and 12 seat minibuses, 4WDs, utes, vans and moving trucks. Book Online and Save!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mobil 7.96 km

Cnr St Kilda & Head Sts, Elwood, VIC, 3184

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Insight Marketing Strategy Pty Ltd 7.96 km

Cnr St Kilda & Head Sts, Elwood, VIC, 3184

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Camberwell 8.21 km

487 Burke Rd, Camberwell, VIC, 3124

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

National Car Rental 8.61 km

401 Camberwell Rd, Camberwell, VIC, 3124

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Altona North 9.31 km

302 Kororoit Creek Rd, Altona North, VIC, 3025

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Thrifty: Preston 9.32 km

335 Bell St, Preston, VIC, 3072

Thrifty Car Rental offers affordable car hire in 210 locations nationally. We're 100% Australian owned, so we really know your local area.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Preston 9.95 km

342 Murray Rd, Preston, VIC, 3072

Budget Rent a Car is renowned for meticulously maintained vehicles and quality service. We offer a wide range of cars, 4WDs and minibuses as well as Australia's largest fleet of truck and commercial vehicles.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Atlas Car & Truck Rental: Preston Logo

Atlas Car & Truck Rental: Preston 9.99 km

360-362 Murray Rd, Preston, VIC, 3072

Atlas Car and Truck Rentals is proudly Australian owned and operated. We offer competitive rates and quality vehicles for all your transport needs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

All Car Rentals 11.54 km

22 Second Ave, Sunshine, VIC, 3020

All car rental offers cheap minibus, ute and many other car variety.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Budget Car and Truck Rental: Sunshine 12.31 km

727 Ballarat Rd, Sunshine, VIC, 3020

Budget is one of the top global car and truck rental companies with more than 3,350 locations in over 120 countries. Our simple aim is to offer you value for money rentals wherever you travel.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top