Skip to content

Truck and Bus Repairs in Fairfield, NSW

The most popular Truck and Bus Repairs near Fairfield, NSW, 2165

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

City Hino

122 Fairfield St, Fairfield, NSW, 2165

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
South West Truck & Trailer Repairs Pty Ltd Logo

South West Truck & Trailer Repairs Pty Ltd 1.33 km

Unit 1 & 2, 80 Seville St, Fairfield East, NSW, 2165

Small enough to care, family run business all repairs to trucks, buses, cars trailers. RTA inspection station heavy & light. Pink slips and defects.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
S & S Auto Electrical Logo

S & S Auto Electrical 3.83 km

Unit 2, 113 Long St, Smithfield, NSW, 2164

Battery Replacement.

Mighty Autos and Tyres 4.21 km

Cnr Merrylands and Sherwood Rd, Merrylands, NSW, 2160

New car servicing only $89.00, tyres from only $49.00, rego checks while you wait only $25.00, all major and minor mechanical repairs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Willy's Truck Repairs Pty Ltd 6.49 km

4/12-14 Riverside Rd, Chipping Norton, NSW, 2170

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Heavy Automatics (Nsw) Pty Ltd 6.49 km

2/12-14 Riverside Rd, Chipping Norton, NSW, 2170

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

E F T Motor Mechanic 6.88 km

Unit 2 618 Great Western Hwy, Girraween, NSW, 2145

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Zaknic Pty Ltd 7.19 km

5 Field Cl, Moorebank, NSW, 2170

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

All West Diesel 7.37 km

Unit 1 233-241 Cowpasture Rd, Wetherill Park, NSW, 2164

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Millson & Sons Pty Ltd 7.46 km

162 Bungaree Rd, Pendle Hill, NSW, 2145

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

H V M Solutions Pty Ltd 7.48 km

105-113 Cowpasture Rd, Wetherill Park, NSW, 2164

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
DDC Diesel Pty Ltd Logo

DDC Diesel Pty Ltd 7.62 km

139 Magowar Rd, Girraween, NSW, 2145

DDC Diesel is a Mechanical Engineering Company that specialises in Heavy vehicle repairs, we are a licensed heavy vehicle workshop, a member of the MTA & licensed for RTA Heavy vehicle inspections.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Aussie Truck Bodies Pty Ltd 7.73 km

2/86 Heathcote Rd, Moorebank, NSW, 2170

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top