Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Point Cook, VIC

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Point Cook, VIC, 3030

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Westrans Bus Services 5.56 km

40 Industrial Ave, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 3029

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Melbourne Bus Charters 12.37 km

42 Macaulay St, Williamstown North, VIC, 3016

Melbourne Bus Charters offering bus hire services in Melbourne - contact us today for private bus charters hire for all occasions including School Excursions.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Eco Platypus Tours: Melbourne Logo

Eco Platypus Tours: Melbourne 12.37 km

Unit 42, Macaulay St, Williamstown North, VIC, 3016

Eco Platypus Tour is a leading tour operator in Melbourne who is specialized in Great Ocean Road tour, Phillip Island Tour and Grampians Tour. We will make your holiday unforgettable! Visit Us!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

City Shopper 12.75 km

18 Lynch Rd, Altona North, VIC, 3025

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Bus Buddys Logo

Bus Buddys 14.76 km

19 Central Ave, Sunshine, VIC, 3020

Welcome to Bus Buddys! Hundreds of thousands of happy passengers, best prices without all the common price inflation anywhere, anytime, 24 hours a day and best of all great buses for all your needs!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Melbourne Bus Hire & Charters 15.48 km

By Appointment, Yarraville, VIC, 3013

Melbourne bus hire, bus rental or bus charters. The best value for money and cheapest bus rental company in Melbourne. for all your people moving needs call us.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Westrans Bus Services 16.62 km

14-16 Carrington Dr, Sunshine, VIC, 3020

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Sita Coaches Pty Ltd Logo

Sita Coaches Pty Ltd 16.84 km

1-7 Sunshine Rd, West Footscray, VIC, 3012

Sita Coaches is a family-owned and operated coach charter business headquartered in Melbourne and has been established since 1959. The Sita Groups’ ongoing investment in Australia’s dynamic tourism industry keeps the company at the forefront, with the latest technologies and is constantly updating it’s fleet. Sita Coaches is a company committed to being competitive, providing excellent services and to meeting the ever changing needs of the tourism industry. Sita Coaches Pty Ltd has the expertise and experience to cater for all coach work required by inbound tour groups, including series tours, student and sporting groups, large conference/ incentive movements and extended overland tours. Our experienced drivers are also able to provide commentary for tour groups. Sita Coaches has a large fleet of modern coaches ranging from mini’s (10-21 seats) to large coaches (46-53 seats). Features available on many of our coaches include seat belts, DVD player, LCD television, CD player, air-conditioning, toilet, and on board water dispenser. Sita Coaches also owns and operates Avalon Airport Transfers a shuttle service between Avalon Airport and Melbourne. Meeting all flights in and out of Avalon Airport on a set timetable, the seat-in-coach transfers operate to/from Southern Cross Station and accommodation venues in the Melbourne CBD and nearby suburbs. A full-time team of mechanics, auto electricians and cleaners are employed by Sita Coaches to ensure our coaches are in the best condition. Sita Coaches also have a number of Green Strategies in place to ensure we are doing our best to reduce the impact our operations have on the environment. Our office is contactable 24 hours a day, seven days a week, to ensure all eventualities can be met.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Murrays Australia 17.34 km

250 Whitehall St, Yarraville, VIC, 3013

Murrays provides comprehensive school transport solutions including school coach and bus hire. With Murrays, your kids will always be safe and secure. Contact us today to find out more.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Party Bus Hire Melbourne Logo

Party Bus Hire Melbourne 18.20 km

Unit 59, 48 Eucalyptus Dr, Maidstone, VIC, 3012

Party Bus Hire Melbourne provides an excellent choice for party buses in Melbourne. Our Cheap party bus hire service will make sure you'll have a very good time at a reasonable cost, regardless of what your occasion is. Our incredibly cozy buses driven by experienced and courteous drivers make sure an ideal party bus hire in Melbourne. Our company offers buses which come in different sizes, usually flexible up to 20, in fact, 40 folks at the same time, that is a fantastic way to go as a cluster. When you someplace on your own autobus with the tracks loud and everybody enjoying themselves, you are sure to make heads turn and create an affirmation. Our Services are: Commercial Function Autobus Rent Pub/Club Crawls & Celebration Occasions Party Bus Wedding Ceremony Coach Rent Wineries Trips Party Bus Schools & Universities Bus Hens & Bucks Bash Bus Party Bus Hire Melbourne is Melbourne's top company. With our buses set up and decorated with beating audio devices, trendy LED lighting, and inward facing chairs so that everybody can talk to each other while they cross Vic towards their particular spot. For more details please contact us.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Dee Decker Tours Logo

Dee Decker Tours 19.12 km

72-74 Cromer Ave, Sunshine North, VIC, 3020

Dee Decker Tours provides hiring travel services to inner and outer areas in Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Melbourne Coach Lines 20.37 km

2/45 Bordeaux St, Avondale Heights, VIC, 3034

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Aaaflim Flam 20.72 km

Suite 4 179 Barkly St, St Kilda, VIC, 3182

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Star Coaches 20.75 km

2 McConnell St, Kensington, VIC, 3031

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Getaway Australia 20.97 km

10 Fogarty St, North Melbourne, VIC, 3051

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Inspire Transport: Melbourne 21.16 km

Unit 13, 114 William St, Melbourne, VIC, 3000

Inspire Transport provides the best value Melbourne Bus Hire, Mini Bus Hire Melbourne & Coach Hire Melbourne services to groups across Victoria. We provide Shuttle Bus Hire, Budget Bus Charter, Tour Coach Charter, Airport Bus Hire, Corporate Bus Hire, and Party Bus Hire with driver, for all events. If you want to hire a bus, Inspire Transport offers a range of quality vehicles servicing bus hire Melbourne CBD, Geelong, Melbourne Airport, St Kilda, Yarra Valley, Ballarat, Bendigo, Carlton, Carlton North, City of Yarra, Docklands, East Melbourne, Flemington, Moonee Valley, Kensington, Reservoir, Berwick, Glen Waverley. If you are looking for the very best in bus rental or Bus Hire Melbourne prices, look no further than Inspire Transport. We offer quality services on Minibus Charter Melbourne, Wedding Bus Hire Melbourne and Cheap Minibus Hire Melbourne with driver. Speak with our team and request a quote today!

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top