Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Sunshine, VIC

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Sunshine, VIC, 3020

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Bus Buddys Logo

Bus Buddys

19 Central Ave, Sunshine, VIC, 3020

Welcome to Bus Buddys! Hundreds of thousands of happy passengers, best prices without all the common price inflation anywhere, anytime, 24 hours a day and best of all great buses for all your needs!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Dee Decker Tours Logo

Dee Decker Tours 3.34 km

72-74 Cromer Ave, Sunshine North, VIC, 3020

Dee Decker Tours provides hiring travel services to inner and outer areas in Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Party Bus Hire Melbourne Logo

Party Bus Hire Melbourne 3.70 km

Unit 59, 48 Eucalyptus Dr, Maidstone, VIC, 3012

Party Bus Hire Melbourne provides an excellent choice for party buses in Melbourne. Our Cheap party bus hire service will make sure you'll have a very good time at a reasonable cost, regardless of what your occasion is. Our incredibly cozy buses driven by experienced and courteous drivers make sure an ideal party bus hire in Melbourne. Our company offers buses which come in different sizes, usually flexible up to 20, in fact, 40 folks at the same time, that is a fantastic way to go as a cluster. When you someplace on your own autobus with the tracks loud and everybody enjoying themselves, you are sure to make heads turn and create an affirmation. Our Services are: Commercial Function Autobus Rent Pub/Club Crawls & Celebration Occasions Party Bus Wedding Ceremony Coach Rent Wineries Trips Party Bus Schools & Universities Bus Hens & Bucks Bash Bus Party Bus Hire Melbourne is Melbourne's top company. With our buses set up and decorated with beating audio devices, trendy LED lighting, and inward facing chairs so that everybody can talk to each other while they cross Vic towards their particular spot. For more details please contact us.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

City Shopper 4.31 km

18 Lynch Rd, Altona North, VIC, 3025

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Sita Coaches Pty Ltd Logo

Sita Coaches Pty Ltd 4.59 km

1-7 Sunshine Rd, West Footscray, VIC, 3012

Sita Coaches is a family-owned and operated coach charter business headquartered in Melbourne and has been established since 1959. The Sita Groups’ ongoing investment in Australia’s dynamic tourism industry keeps the company at the forefront, with the latest technologies and is constantly updating it’s fleet. Sita Coaches is a company committed to being competitive, providing excellent services and to meeting the ever changing needs of the tourism industry. Sita Coaches Pty Ltd has the expertise and experience to cater for all coach work required by inbound tour groups, including series tours, student and sporting groups, large conference/ incentive movements and extended overland tours. Our experienced drivers are also able to provide commentary for tour groups. Sita Coaches has a large fleet of modern coaches ranging from mini’s (10-21 seats) to large coaches (46-53 seats). Features available on many of our coaches include seat belts, DVD player, LCD television, CD player, air-conditioning, toilet, and on board water dispenser. Sita Coaches also owns and operates Avalon Airport Transfers a shuttle service between Avalon Airport and Melbourne. Meeting all flights in and out of Avalon Airport on a set timetable, the seat-in-coach transfers operate to/from Southern Cross Station and accommodation venues in the Melbourne CBD and nearby suburbs. A full-time team of mechanics, auto electricians and cleaners are employed by Sita Coaches to ensure our coaches are in the best condition. Sita Coaches also have a number of Green Strategies in place to ensure we are doing our best to reduce the impact our operations have on the environment. Our office is contactable 24 hours a day, seven days a week, to ensure all eventualities can be met.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Melbourne Bus Hire & Charters 5.79 km

By Appointment, Yarraville, VIC, 3013

Melbourne bus hire, bus rental or bus charters. The best value for money and cheapest bus rental company in Melbourne. for all your people moving needs call us.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Travelon 6.10 km

By Appointment, Keilor East, VIC, 3033

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

Chauffeured Luxury Sedans People Movers Minibuses and Large Coaches in and around Melbourne Sydney and Canberra.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Travelon Bus Tours 6.15 km

Unit 5 22 Disney Ave, Keilor East, VIC, 3033

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Murrays Australia 6.74 km

250 Whitehall St, Yarraville, VIC, 3013

Murrays provides comprehensive school transport solutions including school coach and bus hire. With Murrays, your kids will always be safe and secure. Contact us today to find out more.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Melbourne Bus Charters 8.16 km

42 Macaulay St, Williamstown North, VIC, 3016

Melbourne Bus Charters offering bus hire services in Melbourne - contact us today for private bus charters hire for all occasions including School Excursions.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Eco Platypus Tours: Melbourne Logo

Eco Platypus Tours: Melbourne 8.16 km

Unit 42, Macaulay St, Williamstown North, VIC, 3016

Eco Platypus Tour is a leading tour operator in Melbourne who is specialized in Great Ocean Road tour, Phillip Island Tour and Grampians Tour. We will make your holiday unforgettable! Visit Us!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Moonee Valley Coaches 8.32 km

6 Tullamarine Park Rd, Tullamarine, VIC, 3043

Moonee Valley Coaches, a family owned and operated company established in 1966, provides bus and coach hire to Melbourne and Victoria.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Star Coaches 8.44 km

2 McConnell St, Kensington, VIC, 3031

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Melbourne Airport Van & Buses Logo

Melbourne Airport Van & Buses 8.56 km

30 Saratoga Cres, Keilor Downs, VIC, 3038

Melbourne Airport Van & Buses Services offers a convenient, luxurious way of traveling on a budget.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Cullen Australia Tours 8.85 km

Short St Essendon Airport, Essendon, VIC, 3040

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top