Skip to content

Truck and Bus Repairs in Chelsea Heights, VIC

The most popular Truck and Bus Repairs near Chelsea Heights, VIC, 3196

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Banlay Pty Ltd 3.16 km

5 Brigantine Ct, Patterson Lakes, VIC, 3197

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Eastwood Automotive 5.87 km

32 Redgum Dr, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Total Diesel Services 5.97 km

1/18 Luisa Ave, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

G & R Maintenance 6.12 km

24 Nicholas Dr, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

G & R Maintenance is dedicated to keeping to your truck, trailer or car on the road. We are capable of servicing major fleets or that one own vehicle.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Macquarrie Corporation Pty Ltd: Dandenong 6.14 km

338 Hammond Rd, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

Macquarrie Corporation has been operating for over 60 years.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

A C T Truck Repairs 6.34 km

10/433-435 Hammond Rd, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

TSB Service Bodies Logo

TSB Service Bodies 6.38 km

28-30 Quality Dr, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

With its head office located in Dandenong South, TSB Service Bodies has been providing the area with quality service in the field of service body units. TSB designs and manufactures both fixed and lift off service body units, and they also provide service for light truck, mine specification and lube vehicles in a variety of ways. Their service bodies are made of lightweight aluminum construction, security and water and dust resistant components. This is topped off by professional and friendly service from their well-trained professionals that meet all your needs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Barrett C F 6.68 km

32 Titan Dr, Carrum Downs, VIC, 3201

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Unique Truck Bodies 6.74 km

66 Bond St West, Mordialloc, VIC, 3195

Unique Truck Bodies is a renowned truck accessories store in Melbourne, Victoria. Our team of truck body builders specialise in truck body repairs, truck repairs and truck smash repairs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Keirnan Mechanical Services 7.38 km

Factory 2 2 England St, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tsr Truck Centre Pty Ltd 7.39 km

203 Frankston Rd, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Rtm 7.44 km

10 Dunn Cres, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Banlay 8.22 km

26 Kitchen Rd, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Elite Truck Services 8.28 km

Unit 3 25-39 Williams Rd, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Singh Truck Repairs Logo

Singh Truck Repairs 8.43 km

Unit 3, 25 Williams Rd, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

We provide one stop shop for all repairs & service of cars & trucks. Singh Truck Repairs is focused on providing high-quality service and customer satisfaction - we will do everything we can to meet your expectations. All General servicing, Fleet Maintenance, Insurance Work, Guaranteed Quality Repairs, RWC for Trucks & Cars, you can count us.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Transport Fabrications 9.50 km

25 Fowler Rd, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Prestige Truck Refinishing Logo

Prestige Truck Refinishing 9.50 km

16 Claredale Rd, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

We at PTR, repair and paint your truck, motorhome, car and all commercial vehicles. All Insurance work catered for.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Melbourne Hyundai Truck Centre 9.57 km

Cnr Quantum Cl and South Gippsland Hwy, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

Melbourne Hyundai Truck Centre is your one-stop for all Hyundai Truck needs. We sell new and used Hyundai Trucks, including the HD45, HD65 and HD75. See us for all of you parts and service needs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Melbourne International Truck Centre 9.57 km

Cnr South Gippsland Hwy & Quantum Cl, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

Melbourne International Truck Centre has new trucks for sale from Iveco Trucks and International Trucks. We also sell Iveco Eco Daily Vans, Cabs and Motorhomes. Visit us for truck parts and service.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Bayside Diesel Services Logo

Bayside Diesel Services 9.57 km

28-30 Claredale Rd, Dandenong, VIC, 3175

Diesel Mechanics specialising in the waste industry

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Truck Bits (Aust) Pty Ltd 9.66 km

14-20 Knowles Rd, Dandenong South, VIC, 3175

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

All Windscreen Repair Solutions 10.27 km

By Appointment, Hampton Park, VIC, 3976

All Windscreens repairs guarantee quality repairs with a friendly mobile service, but without the big name costs and waiting.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top