Skip to content

Truck and Bus Repairs in Epping, VIC

The most popular Truck and Bus Repairs near Epping, VIC, 3076

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Caisa Metal Products Pty Ltd

PO Box 17, Epping, VIC, 3076

Manufacturers of Retractable Single Pulley Cable System Truck Tarps

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Euro Cabs Plus 4.64 km

11/9 Brand Dr, Thomastown, VIC, 3074

We stock a wide range of used and new spare parts for European Trucks and other Heavy vehicles. Quality replacement parts to suit Volvo, Scania, MAN, DAF, Renault, Iveco, Mercedes Benz. Our range spans Fuel Tanks to Temperature Senders to Wheel Covers to Relays.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Dieselcare 4.71 km

51-55 Longview Ct, Thomastown, VIC, 3074

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Apex Truck Repairs 4.98 km

16 Centofanti Pl, Thomastown, VIC, 3074

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Better Motors Pty Ltd 5.00 km

5 Commercial Dr, Thomastown, VIC, 3074

Truck brake drum machining/clutches/body repairs/servicing/electrical etc.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

BJ'S Engine Worx 5.12 km

Unit 1, 53 Lara Way, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

BJ'S Engine Worx is one of the best truck repair shops in Campbellfield, Victoria. We are into engine reconditioning, motor reconditioning etc. Our expertise lies engine rebuilds which we offer at discounted rates.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Meelany Smash Repairs Logo

Meelany Smash Repairs 5.96 km

11 Killara Rd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

Meelany Smash Repairs is an Australian owned smash repairer company located in Campbellfield, Melbourne. We provide a complete smash repair service for cars, trucks, vans, taxis, buses, and various other commercial and public utility vehicles including spray painting, panel beating, paint less dent removal, hail damage repair, bumper repairs, car restoration & rust treatment. With a friendly service ethic and commitment to quality workmanship, we understand how important your investment in your vehicle, and we take pride in repairing it to the original manufacturer's fit and finish. We appreciate the inconvenience associated with a motor accident and we ensure that your vehicle is restored to pre-accident condition. Having our years of experience in the industry, we assure to give and provide our customers with efficient and effective service. Call today to arrange a quote and on of our friendly team will be happy to help.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Online Transport Repairs Pty Ltd 5.98 km

Unit 3 111 Freight Dr, Somerton, VIC, 3062

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

R & L Macdonald Transport Engineers 5.98 km

209-211 Northbourne Rd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Online Transport Repairs 5.99 km

69-73 Cooper St, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tarsa Truck Repairs 6.05 km

Factory 2 30 Colbert Rd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Scania Victoria 6.16 km

212–216 Northbourne Rd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

B & G Transport Repairs 6.21 km

Factory 4 55 Glenbarry Rd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Truck Performance Centre 6.35 km

1745 Hume Hwy, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Truck Electrics 6.35 km

7/1745 Hume Hwy, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Autofrigo Logo

Autofrigo 6.51 km

16-18 National Blvd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

Transport refrigeration, automotive air-conditioning, truck refrigeration, earthmoving, aviation, van refrigeration and van fibreglass.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mmp Truck & Machinery 6.85 km

Unit 7 17-19 Somerton Park Dr, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Victorian Diesel Services Pty Ltd 6.85 km

Factory 3 17-19 Somerton Park Dr, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Darroch Restoration 7.10 km

Factory 2 17 Scammel St, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

J & J Truck Repairs 7.24 km

23 Foden Ave, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Abela Truck Body Builders 7.37 km

Unit 5 183-187 Northbourne Rd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bianco Engineering 7.59 km

99 Maffra St, Coolaroo, VIC, 3048

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Diesel Fix Victoria 7.63 km

Unit 2 80 Camp Rd, Campbellfield, VIC, 3061

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Tunespec Automotive Logo

Tunespec Automotive 7.76 km

26 Newlands Rd, Reservoir, VIC, 3073

Tunespec Automotive is a licensed one stop shop choice for any mechanical work you need for your vehicle. We Service all models and makes,We provides full mechanical services and repairs.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Gavriel Peter 8.71 km

33-35 Belfast St, Broadmeadows, VIC, 3047

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Darroch Restorations 11.55 km

7 Beecher St, Preston, VIC, 3072

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top