Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Fairfield, NSW

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Fairfield, NSW, 2165

Let Us Take You There! Best value bus charters hire. Airport - Cruises - City By Night - Party Group - Day Tours - 24/7 Bus Charters - Door to Door Service

We provide Exclusive Airport Shuttle Bus Services, and Bus Transport Services to Sydney Airport, Race Days, Weddings, Receptions, Special Events, Golf Day Transfers, Racecourse, Sporting Events, Major Cruise Ship Transfers. We also offer Winery Tours, Sydney Tours, Blue Mountains Day Trip Tours, Shoalhaven Tours, Twilight Tours, Rainforest to the Sea Day Tours, Adventure Day tours and more! Book an appointment now and we will give you the FARE PROMISE best deal.

Phone: 1300 857 589 | Make an Enquiry: Shire's #1 Bus Charter Hire & Trusted Airport Transfers - Best Value! | Servicing: Fairfield

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Party Shuttle Logo

Party Shuttle

By Appointment, Fairfield, NSW, 2165

Party Shuttle is a Professional Shuttle Bus Hire Company in Sydney. Our Company is an Accredited 'Public Passenger Vehicle Operator' and Drivers authorised by the NSW Ministry of Transport.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Quality Coaches 2.22 km

2 Ravenswood St, Canley Vale, NSW, 2166

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Kikalong Coaches 2.86 km

196 Chetwynd Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Revline Bus 2.94 km

Cnr Townview Rd & Cabramatta Rd Cabramatta West, Edensor Park, NSW, 2166

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Hoppie's Tours 3.33 km

125 Woodpark Rd, Smithfield, NSW, 2164

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bosfor Travel 3.45 km

565 Woodville Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tuaivi Transport 4.14 km

1/140-142 Campbell Hill Rd, Chester Hill, NSW, 2162

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Amore Cars 4.32 km

By Appointment, Greystanes, NSW, 2145

At Amore Cars, we have a large fleet of cars suitable for any occasion, such as airport transfer, weddings, birthdays, special events, and charter hire.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bankstown Coaches 5.09 km

PO Box 7095, Bass Hill, NSW, 2197

Bankstown Coaches offers an efficient, economical charter service with professional, friendly drivers for trips, and excursions. Bankstown Coaches has built the reputation of being the number 1 bus and coach service in Sydney. Every coach is fitted with air conditioning and TV/DVD/PA systems. Most are fitted with seatbelts for your safety as well as a toilet for longer trips.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Hire a Minibus Sydney Logo

Hire a Minibus Sydney 5.21 km

By Appointment, St Johns Park, NSW, 2176

We pride ourselves on delivery quality charter vehicle services. We have a fleet of vehicles that can suit any needs and requirements.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bosfor Travel 5.22 km

Unit 8 16-22 Munro St, Sefton, NSW, 2162

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Vip Bus Operators 5.70 km

273 Old Prospect Rd, Greystanes, NSW, 2145

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Transit First 5.80 km

127 Link Rd Airport, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Jono's Party Bus Logo

Jono's Party Bus 6.77 km

PO Box 417, Bonnyrigg, NSW, 2177

Want to have the time of your lives with your friends? Now get out luxurious party buses on rental and host a party that your friends will remember for a long time. Be it a hens night out or wine tours, Jono's Party Bus is the perfect choice for you. We can offer you buses equipped with sound systems, laser lightings and what not.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Jetwing 6.98 km

10/2a Cowper St, Parramatta, NSW, 2150

Party Bus Express Logo

Party Bus Express 7.17 km

PO Box 711, Auburn, NSW, 2144

Welcome to Party Bus Express The Party People Movers. CALL show full number or Email for SYDNEY'S Favourite Party Bus. We are the Party People Movers that get you from A to B the FUN WAY! We can cater for your: Hens & Bucks Party Bus Sydney, Night Clubs & Pubs Crawls Sydney Party Bus, Concerts Party Bus Sydney, Rosehill & Randwick Races Party Bus Sydney Transports, Olympic Park, SCG & SFS Party Bus Hire Sydney Social & Sporting Events Party Buses Sydney Wide WE HAVE BUSES FROM 14 TO 50 SEATER BUSES CALL US NOW! So when you book with us all you have to worry about is Having FUN! All our Buses are Fully Accredited by the Minster of Transport (MOT) and have Professional Passenger Vehicle Drivers to get you to your destination Safely. All our Party Buses have a 2000 Watt of sound system to listen too. You can also bring your favourite CD, USB or iPhone music. Find Us and like Us on Facebook: Party Bus Express. And when you do Book your next Party Bus with Us will give you $50 Bucks (conditions apply) So what are YOU waiting for CALL US NOW or email.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Nedcars Tours & Transportation 8.72 km

By Appointment, Greenacre, NSW, 2190

NedCars bus tours and transport is located in Kellyville providing transport and tours for all your needs including transport to weddings, bucks nights, school, shuttle and more.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Comealong Tours: Bankstown Logo

Comealong Tours: Bankstown 8.81 km

55 Chelmsford Ave, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

Comealong Tours is a 100% family owned and operated Australian company. We specialise in 'all inclusive' tours for seniors groups. Probus Clubs, Bowling Clubs, Seniors Clubs, Ladies Auxiliary, RSL Clubs, View Clubs, Retirement Villages and Social Clubs. We offer a great selection of tours that range from 1 day tours around Sydney and surrounds up to a massive 36 day Around Australia tour. Call our office for more information.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Westmead Airport Shuttle 8.89 km

Unit 1, 35 Metella Rd, Toongabbie, NSW, 2146

Westmead Airport Shuttle is an Express Service covering the Western and North Western Districts of Sydney. We transfer to and from both International and Domestic terminals at Sydney's International Airport, cruise ship terminals at Circular Quay and White Bay Harbour, Central Railway and the Inter City Bus Terminal; in addition to doing special charters.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top