Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Merrylands, NSW

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Merrylands, NSW, 2160

Let Us Take You There! Best value bus charters hire. Airport - Cruises - City By Night - Party Group - Day Tours - 24/7 Bus Charters - Door to Door Service

We provide Exclusive Airport Shuttle Bus Services, and Bus Transport Services to Sydney Airport, Race Days, Weddings, Receptions, Special Events, Golf Day Transfers, Racecourse, Sporting Events, Major Cruise Ship Transfers. We also offer Winery Tours, Sydney Tours, Blue Mountains Day Trip Tours, Shoalhaven Tours, Twilight Tours, Rainforest to the Sea Day Tours, Adventure Day tours and more! Book an appointment now and we will give you the FARE PROMISE best deal.

Phone: 1300 857 589 | Make an Enquiry: Shire's #1 Bus Charter Hire & Trusted Airport Transfers - Best Value! | Servicing: Merrylands

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Venga Party Bus

By Appointment, Merrylands, NSW, 2160

Venga Party Bus service, Guarantee for a great night, We provide you to your destination and return you safely. Whats inside: Club like sound system Flashing lights smoke machine laser light uv light Aux/usb cable to play your own music Seats 23 people to 33 people Bucks Hens Clubs/Pubs Concerts Racers Airport Wedding Casino Tours and more. What ever you desire we can take you there. control your own music at your control by aux. On time Fast & cheap. What are you waiting for? Find us on Facebook: "venga party bus"

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Kikalong Coaches 1.90 km

196 Chetwynd Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Jetwing 2.27 km

10/2a Cowper St, Parramatta, NSW, 2150

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bosfor Travel 2.86 km

565 Woodville Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Hoppie's Tours 3.21 km

125 Woodpark Rd, Smithfield, NSW, 2164

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Amore Cars 3.42 km

By Appointment, Greystanes, NSW, 2145

At Amore Cars, we have a large fleet of cars suitable for any occasion, such as airport transfer, weddings, birthdays, special events, and charter hire.

more
Party Bus Express Logo

Party Bus Express 3.95 km

PO Box 711, Auburn, NSW, 2144

Welcome to Party Bus Express The Party People Movers. CALL show full number or Email for SYDNEY'S Favourite Party Bus. We are the Party People Movers that get you from A to B the FUN WAY! We can cater for your: Hens & Bucks Party Bus Sydney, Night Clubs & Pubs Crawls Sydney Party Bus, Concerts Party Bus Sydney, Rosehill & Randwick Races Party Bus Sydney Transports, Olympic Park, SCG & SFS Party Bus Hire Sydney Social & Sporting Events Party Buses Sydney Wide WE HAVE BUSES FROM 14 TO 50 SEATER BUSES CALL US NOW! So when you book with us all you have to worry about is Having FUN! All our Buses are Fully Accredited by the Minster of Transport (MOT) and have Professional Passenger Vehicle Drivers to get you to your destination Safely. All our Party Buses have a 2000 Watt of sound system to listen too. You can also bring your favourite CD, USB or iPhone music. Find Us and like Us on Facebook: Party Bus Express. And when you do Book your next Party Bus with Us will give you $50 Bucks (conditions apply) So what are YOU waiting for CALL US NOW or email.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Party Shuttle Logo

Party Shuttle 4.61 km

By Appointment, Fairfield, NSW, 2165

Party Shuttle is a Professional Shuttle Bus Hire Company in Sydney. Our Company is an Accredited 'Public Passenger Vehicle Operator' and Drivers authorised by the NSW Ministry of Transport.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Vip Bus Operators 4.98 km

273 Old Prospect Rd, Greystanes, NSW, 2145

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bosfor Travel 5.03 km

Unit 8 16-22 Munro St, Sefton, NSW, 2162

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tuaivi Transport 5.14 km

1/140-142 Campbell Hill Rd, Chester Hill, NSW, 2162

BusCharter.com.au Pty Ltd: Sydney Olympic Park Logo

BusCharter.com.au Pty Ltd: Sydney Olympic Park 6.36 km

By Appointment, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2127

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

BusCharter is the first choice for low cost Bus Hire including driver. Our Coach rates and Mini Bus rates are as 'low as you can go'.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Quality Coaches 6.40 km

2 Ravenswood St, Canley Vale, NSW, 2166

Here To There Coaches Logo

Here To There Coaches 6.45 km

By Appointment, Toongabbie, NSW, 2146

What? A premium service to the airport, cruise ships etc. starting from $70.00! Impossible! Well, no it's not. We know, because we do it!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Westmead Airport Shuttle 6.74 km

Unit 1, 35 Metella Rd, Toongabbie, NSW, 2146

Westmead Airport Shuttle is an Express Service covering the Western and North Western Districts of Sydney. We transfer to and from both International and Domestic terminals at Sydney's International Airport, cruise ship terminals at Circular Quay and White Bay Harbour, Central Railway and the Inter City Bus Terminal; in addition to doing special charters.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bankstown Coaches 6.93 km

PO Box 7095, Bass Hill, NSW, 2197

Bankstown Coaches offers an efficient, economical charter service with professional, friendly drivers for trips, and excursions. Bankstown Coaches has built the reputation of being the number 1 bus and coach service in Sydney. Every coach is fitted with air conditioning and TV/DVD/PA systems. Most are fitted with seatbelts for your safety as well as a toilet for longer trips.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Revline Bus 7.62 km

Cnr Townview Rd & Cabramatta Rd Cabramatta West, Edensor Park, NSW, 2166

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Transit First 8.62 km

127 Link Rd Airport, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Nedcars Tours & Transportation 8.87 km

By Appointment, Greenacre, NSW, 2190

NedCars bus tours and transport is located in Kellyville providing transport and tours for all your needs including transport to weddings, bucks nights, school, shuttle and more.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Hire a Minibus Sydney Logo

Hire a Minibus Sydney 9.52 km

By Appointment, St Johns Park, NSW, 2176

We pride ourselves on delivery quality charter vehicle services. We have a fleet of vehicles that can suit any needs and requirements.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top