Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Strathfield South, NSW

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Strathfield South, NSW, 2136

Let Us Take You There! Best value bus charters hire. Airport - Cruises - City By Night - Party Group - Day Tours - 24/7 Bus Charters - Door to Door Service

We provide Exclusive Airport Shuttle Bus Services, and Bus Transport Services to Sydney Airport, Race Days, Weddings, Receptions, Special Events, Golf Day Transfers, Racecourse, Sporting Events, Major Cruise Ship Transfers. We also offer Winery Tours, Sydney Tours, Blue Mountains Day Trip Tours, Shoalhaven Tours, Twilight Tours, Rainforest to the Sea Day Tours, Adventure Day tours and more! Book an appointment now and we will give you the FARE PROMISE best deal.

Phone: 1300 857 589 | Make an Enquiry: Shire's #1 Bus Charter Hire & Trusted Airport Transfers - Best Value! | Servicing: Strathfield South

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Sydney Luxury Coaches 0.86 km

Unit 1, 84-108 Madeline St, Enfield, NSW, 2136

Coach & bus charter & hire.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Busy Buses: Ashfield Logo

Busy Buses: Ashfield 3.61 km

By Appointment, Ashfield, NSW, 2131

Airport & Cruise Transfer Specialists. Tours, Charters. Servicing all of Great Sydney, including the Blue Mountains. Large modern Fleet from 11 seat mini buses, up to 59 seat corporate coaches.

more
Karaoke Bus Logo

Karaoke Bus 3.73 km

By Appointment, Canada Bay, NSW, 2046

Karaoke Bus is a Party Bus based in Sydney. We mostly provide party bus transport for hens parties and corporate events. We do bucks parties and lots of Christmas parties.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Nedcars Tours & Transportation 4.20 km

By Appointment, Greenacre, NSW, 2190

NedCars bus tours and transport is located in Kellyville providing transport and tours for all your needs including transport to weddings, bucks nights, school, shuttle and more.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Sydney Coachlines 5.08 km

180 Kingsgrove Rd, Kingsgrove, NSW, 2208

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

A1 Charter Services 5.08 km

180 Kingsgrove Rd, Kingsgrove, NSW, 2208

BusCharter.com.au Pty Ltd: Sydney Olympic Park Logo

BusCharter.com.au Pty Ltd: Sydney Olympic Park 5.25 km

By Appointment, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2127

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

BusCharter is the first choice for low cost Bus Hire including driver. Our Coach rates and Mini Bus rates are as 'low as you can go'.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Luxury Mini Coaches 5.26 km

72 Dalhousie St, Haberfield, NSW, 2045

Sydney Mini Bus Coach Charter is a bus and minibus charter service provider located in Haberfield, NSW. We are available for Coach Hire and Minibus hire. We cater for all your needs whether it's a Mini Bus for a day out to play golf, a Corporate Coach Charter Bus for business meetings.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Sydney Executive Coach Charter Logo

Sydney Executive Coach Charter 5.26 km

Unit 13, 367 New Canterbury Rd, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 2203

Book Bus Hire & Minibus Hire Services in Sydney. We have 17 years experience in providing transport for small and large groups.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Transit Scenic Tours 5.38 km

Onsite, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

TRANSIT SCENIC TOURS. Bus Hire and Coach Hire Sydney. School Excursions, Clubs, Corporate, Special Event, Senior, Hens Nights, Bucks Nights, Weddings and more. Coaches available to suit all group travel needs. Affordable and Reliable Bus and Coach Rental.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Travego Logo

Travego 5.75 km

By Appointment, Earlwood, NSW, 2206

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

Travego is the home of group transport charter in Sydney. With over twenty years experience in the industry, Travego established themselves as market leader in transporting people across Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Comealong Tours: Bankstown Logo

Comealong Tours: Bankstown 6.17 km

55 Chelmsford Ave, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

Comealong Tours is a 100% family owned and operated Australian company. We specialise in 'all inclusive' tours for seniors groups. Probus Clubs, Bowling Clubs, Seniors Clubs, Ladies Auxiliary, RSL Clubs, View Clubs, Retirement Villages and Social Clubs. We offer a great selection of tours that range from 1 day tours around Sydney and surrounds up to a massive 36 day Around Australia tour. Call our office for more information.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Jung's Coaches 6.17 km

60 Hoskins Ave, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bosfor Travel 6.77 km

Unit 8 16-22 Munro St, Sefton, NSW, 2162

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Telford's Tours 6.81 km

69-71 Henderson St, Turrella, NSW, 2205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mbl Coaches 6.81 km

69-71 Henderson St, Turrella, NSW, 2205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Sydney Group Transfer 6.84 km

Unit 2, 2 Taronga St, Hurstville, NSW, 2220

Professional mini bus and coach charter at affordable rates.

Party Bus Express Logo

Party Bus Express 6.85 km

PO Box 711, Auburn, NSW, 2144

Welcome to Party Bus Express The Party People Movers. CALL show full number or Email for SYDNEY'S Favourite Party Bus. We are the Party People Movers that get you from A to B the FUN WAY! We can cater for your: Hens & Bucks Party Bus Sydney, Night Clubs & Pubs Crawls Sydney Party Bus, Concerts Party Bus Sydney, Rosehill & Randwick Races Party Bus Sydney Transports, Olympic Park, SCG & SFS Party Bus Hire Sydney Social & Sporting Events Party Buses Sydney Wide WE HAVE BUSES FROM 14 TO 50 SEATER BUSES CALL US NOW! So when you book with us all you have to worry about is Having FUN! All our Buses are Fully Accredited by the Minster of Transport (MOT) and have Professional Passenger Vehicle Drivers to get you to your destination Safely. All our Party Buses have a 2000 Watt of sound system to listen too. You can also bring your favourite CD, USB or iPhone music. Find Us and like Us on Facebook: Party Bus Express. And when you do Book your next Party Bus with Us will give you $50 Bucks (conditions apply) So what are YOU waiting for CALL US NOW or email.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Airport Shuttle Service 7.31 km

85 Stoney Creek Rd, Bexley, NSW, 2207

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bosnjaks Pty Ltd 7.48 km

9-11 Wollongong Rd, Arncliffe, NSW, 2205

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top