Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Five Dock, NSW

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Five Dock, NSW, 2046

Let Us Take You There! Best value bus charters hire. Airport - Cruises - City By Night - Party Group - Day Tours - 24/7 Bus Charters - Door to Door Service

We provide Exclusive Airport Shuttle Bus Services, and Bus Transport Services to Sydney Airport, Race Days, Weddings, Receptions, Special Events, Golf Day Transfers, Racecourse, Sporting Events, Major Cruise Ship Transfers. We also offer Winery Tours, Sydney Tours, Blue Mountains Day Trip Tours, Shoalhaven Tours, Twilight Tours, Rainforest to the Sea Day Tours, Adventure Day tours and more! Book an appointment now and we will give you the FARE PROMISE best deal.

Phone: 1300 857 589 | Make an Enquiry: Shire's #1 Bus Charter Hire & Trusted Airport Transfers - Best Value! | Servicing: Five Dock

Business listings

Karaoke Bus Logo

Karaoke Bus 1.66 km

By Appointment, Canada Bay, NSW, 2046

Karaoke Bus is a Party Bus based in Sydney. We mostly provide party bus transport for hens parties and corporate events. We do bucks parties and lots of Christmas parties.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Luxury Mini Coaches 1.76 km

72 Dalhousie St, Haberfield, NSW, 2045

Sydney Mini Bus Coach Charter is a bus and minibus charter service provider located in Haberfield, NSW. We are available for Coach Hire and Minibus hire. We cater for all your needs whether it's a Mini Bus for a day out to play golf, a Corporate Coach Charter Bus for business meetings.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Busy Buses: Ashfield Logo

Busy Buses: Ashfield 2.54 km

By Appointment, Ashfield, NSW, 2131

Airport & Cruise Transfer Specialists. Tours, Charters. Servicing all of Great Sydney, including the Blue Mountains. Large modern Fleet from 11 seat mini buses, up to 59 seat corporate coaches.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Sydney Executive Coach Charter Logo

Sydney Executive Coach Charter 4.34 km

Unit 13, 367 New Canterbury Rd, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 2203

Book Bus Hire & Minibus Hire Services in Sydney. We have 17 years experience in providing transport for small and large groups.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Transuit 5.31 km

Rich St, Marrickville, NSW, 2204

Sydney Buses, school transport, Bus hire and corporate transport.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Inspire Transport: Marrickville Logo

Inspire Transport: Marrickville 5.38 km

1 Rich St, Marrickville, NSW, 2204

Inspire Transport provides the best value Sydney Bus Hire, Mini Bus Hire Sydney & Coach Hire Sydney services to groups across NSW. Request a quote online now for free!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tour-N-U 5.87 km

Po Box 291, Pyrmont, NSW, 2009

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Sydney Luxury Coaches 5.93 km

Unit 1, 84-108 Madeline St, Enfield, NSW, 2136

Coach & bus charter & hire.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bus Coach Charter: Sydney 6.14 km

By Appointment, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Bus and coach charter, servicing Sydney, as well as interstate charters.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Travego Logo

Travego 6.46 km

By Appointment, Earlwood, NSW, 2206

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

Travego is the home of group transport charter in Sydney. With over twenty years experience in the industry, Travego established themselves as market leader in transporting people across Australia.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Clipper Pacific Tours 6.61 km

Level 2 645 Harris St, Ultimo, NSW, 2007

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Bus Hire Australia Logo

Bus Hire Australia 6.65 km

Levels 5 & 6, 616 Harris St, Ultimo, NSW, 2007

Best Value Bus Hire in Australia for All Events And Travel Groups.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Chris Harris 6.75 km

17/115 Abercombie St, Chippendale, NSW, 2008

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Travelbox Pty Ltd 6.82 km

Level 15 383 Kent St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Airport Shuttle Transfers 6.93 km

8 Quay St, Haymarket, NSW, 2000

Take the hassle out of airport transfers with Airport Shuttle Transfer. Get our bus from Sydney airport to anywhere within 30km radius of the city & back again.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Transport Network Australia: York St Logo

Transport Network Australia: York St 6.94 km

Level 8, 49-51 York St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Your specialists in coach charters and mini bus charters.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Comfort Tours Coaches 7.00 km

Level 1 431-439 Sussex St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Zepher Tours Logo

Zepher Tours 7.00 km

By Appointment, Haymarket, NSW, 2000

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

Zepher is a Sydney based Tour Company specialising in Hunter Valley wine tours, Blue Mountain day trips & transport packages to Sydney concert events. We are a five star rated tripadvisor company.

more
BusCharter.com.au Pty Ltd: Sydney Olympic Park Logo

BusCharter.com.au Pty Ltd: Sydney Olympic Park 7.01 km

By Appointment, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2127

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

BusCharter is the first choice for low cost Bus Hire including driver. Our Coach rates and Mini Bus rates are as 'low as you can go'.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Telford's Tours 7.02 km

69-71 Henderson St, Turrella, NSW, 2205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Mbl Coaches 7.02 km

69-71 Henderson St, Turrella, NSW, 2205

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Sydney Coach Hire Logo

Sydney Coach Hire 7.07 km

By Appointment, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Sydney Charter Bus Australia.

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Big Mummer 7.10 km

By Appointment, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Sydney’s Best Party Bus Company with 25 seats, Cocktail bar, Slushy Machine, Brilliant Disco, Mood Lighting, Supreme Sound System with Microphones, Big screen LCD.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top