Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Prestons, NSW

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Prestons, NSW, 2170

Let Us Take You There! Best value bus charters hire. Airport - Cruises - City By Night - Party Group - Day Tours - 24/7 Bus Charters - Door to Door Service

We provide Exclusive Airport Shuttle Bus Services, and Bus Transport Services to Sydney Airport, Race Days, Weddings, Receptions, Special Events, Golf Day Transfers, Racecourse, Sporting Events, Major Cruise Ship Transfers. We also offer Winery Tours, Sydney Tours, Blue Mountains Day Trip Tours, Shoalhaven Tours, Twilight Tours, Rainforest to the Sea Day Tours, Adventure Day tours and more! Book an appointment now and we will give you the FARE PROMISE best deal.

Phone: 1300 857 589 | Make an Enquiry: Shire's #1 Bus Charter Hire & Trusted Airport Transfers - Best Value! | Servicing: Prestons

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Benda Party Bus Logo

Benda Party Bus 3.56 km

Dunalley St, West Hoxton, NSW, 2171

The best party bus in Sydney. State of the art, modern, luxury party bus available for all types of events.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Jono's Party Bus Logo

Jono's Party Bus 5.65 km

PO Box 417, Bonnyrigg, NSW, 2177

Want to have the time of your lives with your friends? Now get out luxurious party buses on rental and host a party that your friends will remember for a long time. Be it a hens night out or wine tours, Jono's Party Bus is the perfect choice for you. We can offer you buses equipped with sound systems, laser lightings and what not.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Hire a Minibus Sydney Logo

Hire a Minibus Sydney 7.28 km

By Appointment, St Johns Park, NSW, 2176

We pride ourselves on delivery quality charter vehicle services. We have a fleet of vehicles that can suit any needs and requirements.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Revline Bus 8.40 km

Cnr Townview Rd & Cabramatta Rd Cabramatta West, Edensor Park, NSW, 2166

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Quality Coaches 9.98 km

2 Ravenswood St, Canley Vale, NSW, 2166

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Transit First 10.96 km

127 Link Rd Airport, Bankstown, NSW, 2200

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Party Shuttle Logo

Party Shuttle 11.42 km

By Appointment, Fairfield, NSW, 2165

Party Shuttle is a Professional Shuttle Bus Hire Company in Sydney. Our Company is an Accredited 'Public Passenger Vehicle Operator' and Drivers authorised by the NSW Ministry of Transport.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Dayes Coach Line 12.11 km

56 Picnic Point Rd, Panania, NSW, 2213

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bankstown Coaches 12.51 km

PO Box 7095, Bass Hill, NSW, 2197

Bankstown Coaches offers an efficient, economical charter service with professional, friendly drivers for trips, and excursions. Bankstown Coaches has built the reputation of being the number 1 bus and coach service in Sydney. Every coach is fitted with air conditioning and TV/DVD/PA systems. Most are fitted with seatbelts for your safety as well as a toilet for longer trips.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tuaivi Transport 13.31 km

1/140-142 Campbell Hill Rd, Chester Hill, NSW, 2162

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Hoppie's Tours 13.81 km

125 Woodpark Rd, Smithfield, NSW, 2164

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Kikalong Coaches 14.09 km

196 Chetwynd Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bosfor Travel 14.20 km

565 Woodville Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top