Skip to content

Bus and Coach Charters in Waterloo, NSW

The most popular Bus and Coach Charters near Waterloo, NSW, 2017

Let Us Take You There! Best value bus charters hire. Airport - Cruises - City By Night - Party Group - Day Tours - 24/7 Bus Charters - Door to Door Service

We provide Exclusive Airport Shuttle Bus Services, and Bus Transport Services to Sydney Airport, Race Days, Weddings, Receptions, Special Events, Golf Day Transfers, Racecourse, Sporting Events, Major Cruise Ship Transfers. We also offer Winery Tours, Sydney Tours, Blue Mountains Day Trip Tours, Shoalhaven Tours, Twilight Tours, Rainforest to the Sea Day Tours, Adventure Day tours and more! Book an appointment now and we will give you the FARE PROMISE best deal.

Phone: 1300 857 589 | Make an Enquiry: Shire's #1 Bus Charter Hire & Trusted Airport Transfers - Best Value! | Servicing: Waterloo

Business listings

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

School Bus Hire Sydney

By Appointment, Waterloo, NSW, 2017

At School Bus Hire Sydney, we pride ourselves on providing an exceptional school bus hire Sydney Wide service. If your school requires a bus hire service in Sydney, Call School Bus Hire Sydney!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Rent-A-Bus: NSW Logo

Rent-A-Bus: NSW 0.67 km

15 Hiles St, Alexandria, NSW, 2015

We are Australia largest Minibus Bus Coach Hire Charter and Rental company. For All Group Transport In Deluxe Vehicles. Free Quotes call or visit our website. We also rent 4wd 4x4 vehicles auto Wagon.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Around Town Tours 1.44 km

Level 1 488 Botany Rd, Alexandria, NSW, 2015

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Sydney Bus Charters Logo

Sydney Bus Charters 1.45 km

16-18 Bourke Rd, Alexandria, NSW, 2015

Sydney Bus Charters are perfect for any occasion where you would need a bus and a driver to take you around. Whether it be a bachelor or bachelorette party, wine tour or a school excursion - Sydney Bus Charters can service your needs!

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Chris Harris 1.52 km

17/115 Abercombie St, Chippendale, NSW, 2008

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Airport Shuttle Transfers 2.14 km

8 Quay St, Haymarket, NSW, 2000

Take the hassle out of airport transfers with Airport Shuttle Transfer. Get our bus from Sydney airport to anywhere within 30km radius of the city & back again.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Clipper Pacific Tours 2.25 km

Level 2 645 Harris St, Ultimo, NSW, 2007

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Bus Hire Australia Logo

Bus Hire Australia 2.25 km

Levels 5 & 6, 616 Harris St, Ultimo, NSW, 2007

Best Value Bus Hire in Australia for All Events And Travel Groups.

more
Australia Wide Coaches Logo

Australia Wide Coaches 2.31 km

9 Bradford St, Alexandria, NSW, 2015

From your first point of contact with our office, you will be greeted with a warm and sincere welcome by a small team of caring and dedicated professionals.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Clipper Tours 2.33 km

9 Bradford St, Alexandria, NSW, 2015

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Comfort Tours Coaches 2.34 km

Level 1 431-439 Sussex St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Zepher Tours Logo

Zepher Tours 2.85 km

By Appointment, Haymarket, NSW, 2000

Delivers to or Services Australia-Wide (Online only)

Zepher is a Sydney based Tour Company specialising in Hunter Valley wine tours, Blue Mountain day trips & transport packages to Sydney concert events. We are a five star rated tripadvisor company.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Aaa Coach Tours 2.95 km

Suite 604 309 Pitt St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Big Mummer 2.96 km

By Appointment, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Sydney’s Best Party Bus Company with 25 seats, Cocktail bar, Slushy Machine, Brilliant Disco, Mood Lighting, Supreme Sound System with Microphones, Big screen LCD.

more
Kangarrific Tours Logo

Kangarrific Tours 2.96 km

By Appointment, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Kangarrific Tours is Sydney?s newest, freshest and most exciting tour operator that brings many years of tour management experience from all over the world.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Canty's Bus Charter & Tours 3.03 km

Unit 163, 78 William St, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2011

Canty’s is Sydney’s leading bus hire service. We provide exception service for a range of events including school excursions, bucks and hens parties, corporate functions and everything in between. Canty’s provides you with a safe, convenient and cost effective way to make your way around the city or suburbs to your specific event.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Bus Coach Charter: Sydney 3.08 km

By Appointment, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Bus and coach charter, servicing Sydney, as well as interstate charters.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Travelbox Pty Ltd 3.36 km

Level 15 383 Kent St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Party Bus Hire: Sydney 3.51 km

By Appointment, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Party Bus Hire Sydney will ensure you can have a great time at an affordable price, no matter what the occasion. Whether you need a wedding bus, corporate bus hire, corporate bus rental, pub bus, pub crawl bus, party bus pub crawl, formal bus hire, formal bus, hens night bus, hens night bus hire, bucks bus, bucks night bus, nightclub bus, night club bus, concert bus, bus hire to the races, transfer to the races. Our air conditioned party bus caters for 14, 24 & 38 passenger. Let our professional driver take away your driving and parking hassles by delivering you to your destination safely. Give us a call for a free quote. You can book our party bus hire service for anywhere in Sydney.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First

Tour-N-U 3.58 km

Po Box 291, Pyrmont, NSW, 2009

Sydney Bus Hire Company Logo

Sydney Bus Hire Company 3.61 km

Unit 14, 309 Kent St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

Whether you need a bus for a local corporate event, a wedding, a day trip, or a private holiday, we're prepared to find you the perfect bus and assist you throughout your booking process.

more
image description
No Votes Yet
Be the First
Premier Coach Hire Logo

Premier Coach Hire 3.61 km

Unit 3, 1 Alfred St, Sydney, NSW, 2000

We are Australia's premier coach hire company providing luxury and corporate transportation for groups of all sizes.

more

More Results

Expand my results to match businesses within

Business Enquiry Select up to 8 businesses to send your enquiry to: Send your enquiry to 0 business

    Short on time? Get three quotes from qualified tradies now.

    Get three qualification-checked home services or renovation providers to compete to do your job. This is the smart way to save time and get jobs done around the house. It takes 3 minutes and 97.2% of people get a better price, a better provider and get their job done faster. Save your time for something more fun and let us do the hard work in finding you the right provider.

    Level :
    Points next level Rank
    Back to top